Offer!

CASTOR OIL

ആവണക്കെണ്ണ.

Rs.120.00

Castor oil is a vegetable oil that is used for a wide range of cosmetic and medical purposes. It is said to provide health benefits for the face and skin. It has also been used to treat a range of medical conditions, most notably digestive issues.Castor oil is a powerful nutrient. It is also a natural moisturizer.

Clear

Description

വിശാലമായ സൗന്ദര്യവർദ്ധക, വൈദ്യ ആവശ്യങ്ങൾക്കായി ഉപയോഗിക്കുന്ന ഒരു സസ്യ എണ്ണയാണ് ആവണക്കെണ്ണ . മുഖത്തിനും ചർമ്മത്തിനും ഇത് ഒരുപാട് ആരോഗ്യ ഗുണങ്ങൾ പ്രധാനം ചെയുന്നു. പലതരം മെഡിക്കൽ അവസ്ഥകളെ ചികിത്സിക്കുന്നതിനും ഇത് ഉപയോഗിച്ചിട്ടുണ്ട്, പ്രത്യേകിച്ച് ദഹന പ്രശ്നങ്ങൾ.ഒരു പ്രകൃതിദത്ത മോയ്‌സ്ചുറൈസർ കൂടിയാണിത്.

 

Additional information

Weight 0.2 kg
SELECT mls

100ml, 200ml

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CASTOR OIL”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *